Linsn MC801 optical fiber converter

Rating:
100% of 100
$90.00
In stock
SKU
linsn-mc801
Linsn MC801 Multi-mode Fiber Converter LED Full Color Display, Used In The Synchronous Controller System

For multi-mode fiber, multi-mode fiber transmission distance: 500m or less.
RJ45 to multimode fiber (50/125).
Specil for LED screen link.
 Compatible with  Linsn Full Color,double color LED Display Control Card like 801 802D 901 902 etc

Wave-Length: Multimode: 850nm
Multi-mode fiber up to 500M
size:  167*110*30mm
Power Supply 110V~230V,50Hz/60Hz
Optical-power: about -8db
Data Interface: Rj45 for network cable; SC mode optical connector
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Linsn MC801 optical fiber converter
Your Rating
© 2018 LED Card & LED Display Parts Online Store. All Rights Reserved.